DRIVER EDUCATION SCHEDULE
FOR CLASSES
Banner
 
Your class/car schedule is listed below.
 
CLASS STARTS OCTOBER 26th
Lecture Room 123


# STUDENT NAME Car Day Car Time Car # Lect Day Lect Time
1 Accardi, Julia Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 9 Monday 6:00-7:30am
2 Adames, David Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 8 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
3 Alicki, Brandon Wednesday 4:15-5:45pm 21 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
4 Anand, Harleen Kaur Saturdays 6:00-7:30 AM 22 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
5 Antinora, Elizabeth Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 4 Monday 6:00-7:30am
6 Anugu, Amith Tuesday 4:15-5:45pm 18 Monday 6:00-7:30am
7 Baer, Molly Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 10 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
8 Bentreweicz, Julia Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 7 Monday 6:00-7:30am
9 Bilicki, Sophia Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 1 Monday 6:00-7:30am
10 Buendia, Rodrigo Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 8 Monday 6:00-7:30am
11 Cairney, Clarice Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 2 Monday 6:00-7:30am
12 Cappuccilli, Francesca Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 1 Monday 6:00-7:30am
13 Cardalena, Stephanie Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 11 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
14 Chase, Douglas Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 8 Monday 6:00-7:30am
15 Cheney, Julia Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 5 Monday 6:00-7:30am
16 Cherra, Parmveer Thursday 6:00-7:30am 15 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
17 Colasanti, Charles Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 3 Monday 6:00-7:30am
18 Colasanti, Jack Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 3 Monday 6:00-7:30am
19 Colasanti, Maria Thursday 6:00-7:30am 16 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
20 Davis, Jessica Saturdays 6:00-7:30 AM 22 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
21 Dejesus, Rachel Thursday 6:00-7:30am 14 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
22 Delille, Leikah Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 17 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
23 Diffley, Kenneth Wednesday 2:45-4:15pm 20 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
24 Duma, Aliona Tuesday 4:15-5:45pm 18 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
25 Evans, Shamari Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 19 Monday 6:00-7:30am
26 Fasce, Christopher Thursday 6:00-7:30am 15 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
27 Fields, Grant Thursday 6:00-7:30am 16 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
28 Fletcher, Ijah Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 7 Monday 6:00-7:30am
29 Francis, Jasmin Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 4 Monday 6:00-7:30am
30 Geoffrion, Scott Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 5 Monday 6:00-7:30am
31 Giampaolo, Daniel Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 9 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
32 Golebiewski, Angelica Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 5 Monday 6:00-7:30am
33 Gonzalez, Nicole Thursday 6:00-7:30am 16 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
34 Governale, Antonio Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 11 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
35 Grebosz, Thomas Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 19 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
36 Horn, Shaina Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 11 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
37 John, Sandra Thursday 6:00-7:30am 14 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
38 Kaur, Gurjot Saturdays 6:00-7:30 AM 22 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
39 Kelly, Maggie Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 12 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
40 Kennedy, John Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 12 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
41 Kitanof, Jamie Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 3 Monday 6:00-7:30am
42 Kobetitsch, Eva Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 12 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
43 Krieger, Erin Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 2 Monday 6:00-7:30am
44 Ladner, Richard Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 4 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
45 Lobo, Nicole Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 1 Monday 6:00-7:30am
46 Lombardi, Julianna Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 1 Monday 6:00-7:30am
47 Marchini, Anthony Wednesday 4:15-5:45pm 21 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
48 Medrano, Natalie Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 4 Monday 6:00-7:30am
49 Messina, Devin Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 8 Monday 6:00-7:30am
50 Minutillo, Stephanie Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 9 Monday 6:00-7:30am
51 Montera, Nora Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 7 Monday 6:00-7:30am
52 Moody, Amanda Wednesday 4:15-5:45pm 21 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
53 Morrisey, Bridget Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 10 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
54 Neyra, Mauricio Thursday 6:00-7:30am 15 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
55 Odulaja, Timothy Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 12 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
56 Palazzolo, Bernardo Wednesday 2:45-4:15pm 20 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
57 Patel, Anjali Wednesday 2:45-4:15pm 20 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
58 Pelaez, Alanna Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 17 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
59 Petruso, Valentina Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 9 Monday 6:00-7:30am
60 Posada, Melina Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 19 Monday 6:00-7:30am
61 Prusak, Juliana Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 10 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
62 Ramlochan, Abigail Tuesday 4:15-5:45pm 18 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
63 Ramos, Caroline Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 2 Monday 6:00-7:30am
64 Raval, Priyansh Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 6 Monday 6:00-7:30am
65 Ricca, Jonathan Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 3 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
66 Rodriguez, Justin Thursday 6:00-7:30am 15 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
67 Rodriguez, Steven Thursday 6:00-7:30am 13 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
68 Russo, Rebecca Thursday 6:00-7:30am 13 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
69 Santos, Brandon Thursday 6:00-7:30am 14 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
70 Sauerland, Michelle Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 10 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
71 Shyne, Gregory Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 5 Monday 6:00-7:30am
72 Small, Aileen Thursday 6:00-7:30am 13 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
73 Spychalsky, Jared Wednesday 2:45-4:15pm 20 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
74 Sullivan, Mark Tuesday 4:15-5:45pm 18 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
75 Thomas, Roach Wednesday 4:15-5:45pm 21 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
76 Tietjen, Brianna Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 7 Monday 6:00-7:30am
77 Tito, Joseph Thursday 6:00-7:30am 13 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
78 Traynor, Michael Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 17 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
79 Tuvilla, Alexis Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 6 Monday 6:00-7:30am
80 Vila, Jaclyn Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 11 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
81 Vutukuri, Bhargawi Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 6 Monday 6:00-7:30am
82 Willett, Ryan Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 6 Monday 6:00-7:30am
83 Wiseman, Alexander Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 17 Monday 5:00-6:30pm
84 Yanopuios, Dean Thursday 6:00-7:30am 16 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am
85 Zheng, Lillian Saturdays 6:00-7:30 AM 22 Monday 6:00-7:30am
86 Zizzo, Sabrina Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 2 Monday 6:00-7:30am
87 Zobian, James Thursday 6:00-7:30am 14 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am

 
 
CLOSE